In Play Betting

In Play Events
Home Draw Away
Monday, 10/12/2018
20:00 10-11 Athletic Bilbao 12-5 Girona 11-4 More
20:00 4-6 Everton 11-4 Watford 4-1 More
20:00 3-10 Graeme Dott Xu SI 5-2 More
20:00 4-9 Shaun Murphy Akrani Songsermsawad 7-4 More
20:15 6-4 Feirense 15-8 Maritimo 15-8 More
Tuesday, 11/12/2018
01:20 29-20 MIN Vikings SEA Seahawks 20-33 More
17:55 13-10 Galatasaray 23-10 FC Porto 23-10 More
17:55 Evens Schalke 12-5 Lokomotiv Moscow 11-4 More
19:00 8-11 Rochdale 11-4 Oldham 7-2 More
19:45 8-11 Aberdeen 23-10 Livingston 4-1 More
19:45 15-8 Bradford 23-10 Peterborough 13-10 More
19:45 7-4 Edinburgh City 12-5 Peterhead 29-20 More
19:45 Evens Newport County 11-5 Wrexham 11-4 More
19:45 5-6 Portsmouth 5-2 Charlton 16-5 More
19:45 1-2 Sunderland 3-1 Walsall 11-2 More
20:00 Evens Barcelona 3-1 Tottenham 11-5 More
20:00 9-2 Club Brugge 11-4 Atletico Madrid 4-7 More
20:00 1-3 Inter Milan 4-1 PSV 17-2 More
20:00 4-7 Liverpool 10-3 Napoli 9-2 More
20:00 10-3 Monaco 11-4 Borussia Dortmund 4-5 More
20:00 11-8 Red Star Belgrade +2 3-1 PSG -2 5-4 More
Wednesday, 12/12/2018
17:55 11-8 Real Madrid -2 10-3 CSKA Moscow +2 6-5 More
17:55 17-10 Viktoria Plzen 13-5 Roma 13-8 More
20:00 13-5 Ajax 14-5 Bayern Munich 21-20 More
20:00 2-5 Benfica 15-4 AEK Athens 9-1 More
20:00 6-5 Man City -2 10-3 Hoffenheim +2 13-10 More
20:00 27-20 Shakhtar Donetsk 14-5 Lyon 2-1 More
20:00 8-5 Valencia 12-5 Man Utd 15-8 More
20:00 7-1 Young Boys 15-4 Juventus 4-9 More
Thursday, 13/12/2018
17:55 17-4 Akhisar Belediye 11-4 Standard Liege 13-20 More
17:55 4-7 Besiktas 11-4 Malmo 21-4 More
17:55 8-13 Dynamo Kiev 27-10 Baumit Jablonec 19-4 More
17:55 1-3 Genk 4-1 Sarpsborg 15-2 More
17:55 21-20 Lazio 13-5 Eintracht Frankfurt 23-10 More
17:55 9-2 MOL Vidi FC 27-10 Chelsea 13-20 More
17:55 1-2 Marseille 18-5 Apollon Limassol 9-2 More
17:55 4-6 PAOK Salonika 12-5 BATE Borisov 19-4 More
17:55 13-10 Rapid Vienna 12-5 Rangers 2-1 More
17:55 13-20 Rennes 12-5 FC Astana 5-1 More
17:55 4-11 Sevilla 4-1 Krasnodar 13-2 More
17:55 8-15 Villarreal 14-5 Spartak Moscow 11-2 More
19:50 8-13 Martin Schindler Cody Harris 13-10 More
20:00 3-1 AEK Larnaca 5-2 Bayer Leverkusen 10-11 More
20:00 6-4 Arsenal -2 3-1 Qarabag +2 6-5 More
20:00 27-20 Celtic 9-4 Salzburg 2-1 More
20:00 8-13 Dinamo Zagreb 14-5 Anderlecht 9-2 More
20:00 17-2 F91 Dudelange 17-4 Real Betis 3-10 More
20:00 21-20 FC Copenhagen 11-5 Bordeaux 14-5 More
20:00 11-10 Leipzig -2 10-3 Rosenborg +2 6-4 More
20:00 Evens Ludogorets Razgrad 23-10 FC Zurich 14-5 More
20:00 17-10 Olympiakos 11-5 AC Milan 8-5 More
20:00 7-10 Slavia Prague 13-5 Zenit St Petersburg 4-1 More
20:00 12-5 Spartak Trnava 5-2 Fenerbahce 21-20 More
20:00 7-4 Sporting -2 3-1 Vorskla Poltava +2 Evens More
20:30 3-10 Jan Dekker Lisa Ashton 5-2 More


Please enter pin no.